New here? Join the WKND community: get your own player card and play Papawis runs. Beginners welcome.New here? Get your own player card. How it works Join
Season 4 · After week 6

Players

49 on Season 4 rosters · 12 rookies · 11 alumni · 44 community members

Career regular-season totals for all 60 players across Seasons 3–4. Tap any column to sort, or tick two players to compare them and get the conyo take.

Career · regular season · totals SCORING FLOOR GAME
Compare TEAM POS
1 AM Aaron Michael SAUZ WHITE SG · SF 1125038%25%—72%763025537
2 JA JM ANGELES WHITE PG · SG 1223141%37%0%68%624820630
3 VS Vin SALENGA BLUE PF · C 1121054%21%—37%1355316946
4 RU Richard UMALI BLUE SG · SF 1120944%31%0%74%373312331
5 RM Ryan MONZON MAROON PG · SG 1220241%28%50%68%392010011
6 WE Wico EDWARD BLACK SG 1216034%15%—35%633319223
7 LT Lance TORRES WHITE PF · C 915648%19%0%67%1021211211
8 CS Chucky SALIVA MAROON PG · SG 1214937%21%—67%713017527
9 IB Ian BANLAO MAROON PG · SG 1114744%18%0%49%724917236
10 PE Paul Erickson SARMIENTO BLUE PG · SG 1213431%35%0%80%281713218
11 CU Carlo ULEP MAROON C 1212951%——50%1251671028
12 RS Resty SANTOS BLACK SF · PF 1212738%0%—61%9117143222
13 JJ Jake JISON WHITE PG 1111136%17%—65%294823133
14 LJ Luke JONSAY BLACK PG · SG 1011135%21%43%60%312210130
15 JG Jerico GONZALES BLUE SF · PF 1210444%0%0%44%1445122844
16 DO Dominique OMEGA BLACK SG · SF 129134%24%0%55%612512617
17 JB Jeryco BRIONES BLUE PG · SG 119134%5%0%67%533723428
18 WD Wel DOCTOR BLACK SG · SF 69039%29%0%54%411917010
19 KU Kalvin URSUA BLUE PG · SG 88336%19%0%50%18227018
20 SK Steven Keith MANALO WHITE PF · C 107742%0%—54%1192812625
21 JR Jonathan Roque SALAZAR MAROON PG · SG 97519%21%20%33%463518223
22 LM Leo Mark ARGANDA MAROON SF 97028%24%—48%681141121
23 MD Moe DEL ROSARIO BLUE SG · SF 106924%22%—25%4193313
24 JR Joel Rey CUARDO WHITE PG · SG 116032%24%—60%19217211
25 ES Eyey SANTIAGO BLACK PG · SF 65845%33%0%75%29179016
26 KE Kix ENCINARES MAROON PG · SG 123935%9%—67%413619024
27 JN Julio NUÑEZ MAROON PG 83941%14%—92%182115216
28 LA Lawrence ABENES BLACK SG · SF 53946%——83%3710007
29 JC Jone CARDOZO BLUE SF · PF 53841%——36%7097128
30 LA Louis Anton MANESE WHITE PG · SG 123427%4%—17%512112224
31 JP Jose Paolo TY WHITE PG · SG 83439%0%—25%32162018
32 MC Martin CONTIGNO BLACK PG · SG 83430%14%—64%403315013
33 MP Michael PANGILINAN MAROON SF · PF 53224%0%—67%40139210
34 PT Pietro TRAVINIO WHITE PG · SG 63026%0%—0%3516433
35 MR Mark REYNALDO WHITE PG · SG 92823%19%33%25%1991303
36 RB Richard BEREDO BLACK PF · C 32530%——39%252247
37 ER Ems REYES BLUE SG · SF 112031%——44%228707
38 DY Daryl YANSON BLUE SF · PF 92028%29%—100%51127016
39 GM George MARIANO WHITE PF 91827%——50%54115311
40 JF Jaymar FONTANOZA MAROON SG · SF 61853%———1514703
41 VC Vic CAMBA MAROON PF 31740%——14%305228
42 CG Carl GASPAR BLACK SG · SF 41618%7%0%50%2411598
43 CO Carlo ORBETA BLACK SF 101527%——50%2512211
44 CS Cyril SANTELICES BLACK PF 61533%0%—25%255604
45 AA AJ ANTONIO WHITE PG 121321%25%—0%137226
46 SS Sam SAMBAJON BLACK PG 121335%0%—100%39206111
47 AA Arwin ACOSTA MAROON SG · SF 61332%0%—50%171116
48 VA Vince AGANON MAROON SG 51321%0%—33%293016
49 DC Dave CRUZ BLUE SF · PF 51323%——50%3451116
50 DG Dealmar GUINALING BLACK SG 61118%8%——93606
51 GS Gilbert SALTA BLACK SG 6831%———50003
52 MG Mejari GARGANTA BLUE PG · SG 6820%0%—50%154612
53 LS Louwie SAEZ BLACK SF 3820%0%—67%70126
54 JM Jojo MORA WHITE SF · PF 12718%——25%394455
55 EM Elad MASSAD BLUE SF 4630%0%——2516517
56 MM Michael MAYRINA WHITE PF 9425%——0%227414
57 BS Bhadz SABADO WHITE SF 5310%0%—50%110305
58 BA Bryan ANG BLUE SG · SF 2233%———12000
59 KD Keeu DELA VICTORIA WHITE PG · SG 2220%0%——15102
60 JJ Justine John ALVIOR MAROON SG · SF 300%0%——192017

60 players with regular-season games · tick two to compare